Sexta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Inglaterra
InglaterraChampionship
Cardiff City x Sheffield Wednesday FC

Inglaterra Championship

18/10/2019 15:45

2,063,052,95+ 47
Inglaterra1ª Liga
Lincoln City FC x Shrewsbury Town FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

2,103,052,90+ 47
Tranmere Rovers FC x Southend United FC

Inglaterra 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,823,253,40+ 19
 Itália
ItáliaSérie B
AS Cittadella x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

18/10/2019 16:00

1,763,053,95+ 19
 Espanha
EspanhaLaLiga
Granada CF x CA Osasuna

Espanha LaLiga

18/10/2019 16:00

2,182,753,10+ 19
EspanhaLaLiga 2
Cadiz CF x UD Las Palmas

Espanha LaLiga 2

18/10/2019 16:00

1,782,854,20+ 19
 Alemanha
AlemanhaBundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt x Bayer Leverkusen

Alemanha Bundesliga

18/10/2019 15:30

2,653,402,09+ 47
Alemanha2ª Bundesliga
Greuther Furth x SG Dynamo Dresden

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,023,152,95+ 47
Erzgebirge Aue x FC Nuremberga

Alemanha 2ª Bundesliga

18/10/2019 13:30

2,603,052,29+ 47
Alemanha3ª Liga
MSV Duisburgo x FC Kaiserslautern

Alemanha 3ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,883,353,10+ 47
 Holanda
Holanda2ª Liga Holandesa
FC Utrecht x De Graafschap

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,903,751,59+ 47
FC Eindhoven x NAC Breda

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,553,252,22+ 47
NEC Nijmegen x PSV Eindhoven

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,513,954,20+ 47
AZ Alkmaar x Ajax Amsterdão

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

3,503,751,67+ 47
SC Cambuur x Top Oss

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,314,406,40+ 47
FC Dordrecht x Helmond Sport

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,833,553,15+ 47
MVV Maastricht x SBV Excelsior

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,903,401,96+ 47
Go Ahead Eagles x FC Volendam

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,033,402,75+ 47
FC Den Bosch x Roda JC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

1,933,402,95+ 47
SC Telstar x Almere City FC

Holanda 2ª Liga Holandesa

18/10/2019 15:00

2,303,302,44+ 47
 França
FrançaLiga 1
OGC Nice x Paris St. Germain

França Liga 1

18/10/2019 15:45

5,804,101,37+ 19
FrançaLiga 2
SM Caen x Valenciennes FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,282,802,85+ 47
Troyes AC x Le Mans FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,603,254,60+ 47
FC Chambly Oise x FC Sochaux

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,552,602,70+ 45
Grenoble Foot x US Orleans 45

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,013,003,15+ 47
AC Ajaccio x AS Nancy

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,322,752,85+ 45
LB Chateauroux x Paris FC

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

2,552,602,70+ 45
Clermont Foot x Rodez Aveyron

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

1,843,003,65+ 47
Niort FC x EA Guingamp

França Liga 2

18/10/2019 15:00

3,102,852,09+ 47
FrançaNacional
US Boulogne x US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

1,952,903,45+ 45
FC Bastia Borgo x Red Star FC 93

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,462,802,55+ 47
Le Puy Foot 43 x AS Béziers

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,342,852,65+ 47
Stade Olympique Choletais x AS Lyon-Duchère

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,552,852,46+ 47
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC x Pau FC

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,302,852,75+ 47
US Avranches x SC Toulon

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,032,853,25+ 47
US Concarneau x Bourg Peronnas

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,452,752,65+ 45
US Cretéil-Lusitanos x USL Bunkerque

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,322,852,75+ 47
FC Villefranche Beaujolais x Gazelec FC Ajaccio

França Nacional

18/10/2019 15:00

2,032,853,25+ 47
 México
MéxicoPrimera Division. Apertura
Puebla FC x Atlas FC

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 21:00

2,113,002,95+ 19
Clube Santos Laguna x Xolos de Tijuana

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

1,703,353,80+ 19
Tiburones Rojos del Veracruz x Tigres UANL

México Primera Division. Apertura

18/10/2019 23:00

6,403,801,37+ 19
 Colômbia
ColômbiaPrimera A, Clausura
Envigado FC x Desportivo La Equidad

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 20:00

1,812,904,00+ 17
Atlético Bucaramanga x Jaguares de Córdoba

Colômbia Primera A, Clausura

18/10/2019 22:00

1,922,753,75+ 17
 África do Sul
África do SulCopa da Liga
Maritzburg United x Bidvest Wits

África do Sul Copa da Liga

18/10/2019 15:00

2,652,602,55+ 45
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaLiga Profissional Saudita
Al Adalh FC x Al Fateh

Arábia Saudita Liga Profissional Saudita

18/10/2019 11:50

2,483,202,31+ 47
 Austrália
AustráliaLiga A
Melbourne Victory FC x Western Sydney Wanderers FC

Austrália Liga A

18/10/2019 05:30

1,693,453,75+ 47
 Áustria
ÁustriaPrimeira Divisão - Red Zac
FC BW Linz x Team fur Viena

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,653,453,95+ 47
SK Austria Klagenfurt x SV Horn

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

1,513,854,30+ 47
SKU Amstetten x SV Lafnitz

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,163,202,70+ 47
SK Vorwarts Steyr x Austria Lustenau

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

3,303,451,79+ 47
Young Violets FK Austria Viena x Wacker Innsbruck

Áustria Primeira Divisão - Red Zac

18/10/2019 14:10

2,553,402,16+ 47
 Bélgica
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão B
KVC Westerlo x Sporting Lokeren

Bélgica Primeira Divisão B

18/10/2019 15:30

1,703,254,00+ 47
BélgicaPrimeira Divisão A
Royal Excel Mouscron x Club Brugge KV

Bélgica Primeira Divisão A

18/10/2019 15:30

5,804,101,36+ 47
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
FC Vitosha Bistrica x Cherno More Varna

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/10/2019 11:30

5,603,751,42+ 47
FC Dunav 2010 x Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

18/10/2019 14:00

2,383,052,49+ 47
 Croácia
Croácia1ª HNL
HNK Gorica x NK Dínamo Zagreb

Croácia 1ª HNL

18/10/2019 13:00

5,003,551,49+ 47
 Dinamarca
DinamarcaSuperliga
Aalborg BK x Odense BK

Dinamarca Superliga

18/10/2019 14:00

2,303,102,55+ 47
Dinamarca1ª Divisão
Viborg FF x Fremad Amager

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:00

1,513,704,60+ 47
Hvidovre IF x Vendsyssel FF

Dinamarca 1ª Divisão

18/10/2019 13:30

2,903,301,99+ 47
 Polónia
PolóniaEkstraklasa
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin x MKS Pogon Szczecin

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 13:00

2,233,002,70+ 47
Wisla Cracóvia SA x Piast Cliwice

Polónia Ekstraklasa

18/10/2019 15:30

2,603,052,28+ 47
Polónia1ª Liga
Wigry Suwalki x Odra Opole

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,323,002,60
Puszcza Niepolomice x GKS Tychy

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,553,002,35
Chrobry Glogow x Mks Chojniczanka Chojnice

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 13:00

2,363,002,55
Stal Mielec x Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 14:00

1,533,504,80
Miedz Legnica x OKS Stomil Olsztyn

Polónia 1ª Liga

18/10/2019 15:45

1,533,504,70
 Rep. Checa
Rep. ChecaFNL
MFK Vitkovice x FK Dukla Praga

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 12:00

3,603,101,82+ 47
FK Usti Nad Labem x AFK Chrudim

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 13:00

1,743,153,85+ 47
FC Zbrojovka Brno x FK Varnsdorf

Rep. Checa FNL

18/10/2019 14:00

1,234,608,60+ 47
 Rússia
RússiaLiga Principal
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny x FC Lokomotiv Moscovo

Rússia Liga Principal

18/10/2019 13:30

3,352,951,95+ 47
 Suécia
SuéciaAllsvenskan
AFC Eskilstuna x GIF Sundsvall

Suécia Allsvenskan

18/10/2019 14:00

3,253,001,97+ 47
SuéciaSegunda Liga Sueca
IK Frej x Halmstads BK

Suécia Segunda Liga Sueca

18/10/2019 14:00

2,853,252,03+ 47
 Turquia
TurquiaSuper Liga TurkCell
Galatasaray SK x Sivasspor

Turquia Super Liga TurkCell

18/10/2019 14:30

1,413,905,60+ 47

Cupom de Apostas